2-room
209,900 €
(2,761 €/m2)
About the property
Bright and sunny!!! Middle floor!!! Before ACT 16!!!
We present to you a spacious two-room apartment in a luxurious gated complex – zh.k. Manastirski livadi – East, Sofia city
The apartment is bright and functional, located on the 4th floor out of a total of 8 in a new, modern building with controlled access and green areas. The property is part of a gated complex in the preferred area of Manastirski livadi – East, in close proximity to the new hypermarket Kaufland and with easy access to Bulgaria Blvd and the Ring Road.
Layout:
• Spacious living room with kitchenette
• Separate bedroom
• Bathroom with toilet
• Entrance hall
• Loggia with pleasant exposure
• Storage room
Exposure: SOUTHWEST – ensuring light and warmth for most of the day.
The building is newly constructed with high-quality materials:
• Wienerberger Porotherm bricks – 25 cm
• PVC windows Rehau
• Armored door Solid 55
• Luxuriously finished common areas
The complex offers peace, security, and comfort. Possibility to purchase an underground parking space or garage.
Suitable for both living and investment – the area is in high demand, with excellent infrastructure and convenient public transport.
For more information and viewings, please call and quote this code: 13684
-
Location:
Manastirski Livadi -
Area in square meters:
76 m2 -
Floor:
4
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!