Skip To Content

2-room

78,000 €

(1,444 €/m2)

About the property

2-ROOM! ACT16! BRICK! GOLDEN SANDS! We offer a 2-room apartment in Golden Sands with an area of 54 sq.m. The apartment has the following layout: living room, bedroom, corridor, bathroom with toilet, and terrace. The property has the status of an apartment, is located in a well-maintained complex, is sold furnished, and has a maintenance fee of 540 euros per year. Call now and quote this code: 131386

  • Location:
    resort complex Zlatni Pyasatsi

  • Area in square meters:
    54 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!