Skip To Content

2-room

136,900 €

(2,738 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16!! SUMMER CINEMA!! READY TO MOVE IN!!

We offer you a two-room furnished apartment in an extremely SOUGHT-AFTER and DESIRED area.

The apartment is ideal for renting out or for personal use. It is furnished with new furniture, a kitchen, 2 Daikin air conditioners, granite countertops and a granite dining table, a dishwasher, a washing machine, a microwave, an oven, hobs, and a refrigerator. With the possibility of renting out at a price of 600 EUR.

The apartment consists of a living room with a kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet, and a terrace. The apartment also has a spacious basement - 8m2. A public transport stop is located within 100m walking distance.

For more clarity, we also attach a scheme. For viewings and more information, call and quote the following code: 118603!

  • Location:
    Lyatno kino Trakiya

  • Area in square meters:
    50 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    North, South

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!