Skip To Content

2-room

185,000 €

(3,303 €/m2)

About the property

SUNNY! FURNISHED!
We offer to your attention a two-room apartment with the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom, and toilet. The apartment is sold fully furnished. The building is located in a communicative place, close to public transport stops, a school, and a kindergarten. For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme, the apartment is sold with a garage with an area of 19.70 sq. m., at a price of 38,000 euros. Call now and quote this code: 128656.

  • Area in square meters:
    56 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    8

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!