Skip To Content

Two-room apartment

124,990 €

(2,192 €/m2)

About the property

🏡 FURNISHED | MIDDLE FLOOR | SOUTHWEST EXPOSURE | CLOSE TO THE CENTER OF ASPARUHOVO

Home To You presents for sale a two-room, fully furnished apartment, located in a quiet and communicative part of Asparuhovo district, just steps from the center.
📍 Location: Quiet street with quick access to main roads, shops, schools, and public transport stops.
🏢 Building: New construction from 2022, with an elevator and well-maintained common areas
🛗 Floor: 4th out of 6 – preferred middle floor
🧭 Exposure: Southwest – sun and light all day long
🌉 View: Panoramic view of the Asparuhov bridge
🛋️ The apartment consists of:
Entrance hall
Bright living room with kitchenette
Cozy bedroom
Bathroom with toilet
Balcony with a beautiful view
✅ Sold fully furnished, with attention to detail – suitable for both personal use and investment with high rental income.
📑 A layout scheme is available for your convenience.
📞 For more information and viewing, contact us today and quote code 127342

  • Location:
    Asparuhovo

  • Area in square meters:
    57 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Southwest

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!