Skip To Content

2-room

67,990 €

(1,510 €/m2)

About the property

APARTMENT STATUS!! BRICK CONSTRUCTION!! SUITABLE FOR INVESTMENT!!
We present to you for sale a two-room apartment in the Levski district, close to the Second Building of VINS, the First Language High School, supermarkets, public transport stops, and other amenities. The layout of the property is as follows: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, bedroom, and bathroom with toilet. It needs renovation.

For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property.

Call NOW and quote the following code: 123077

  • Location:
    Levski

  • Area in square meters:
    45 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    East

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!