Skip To Content

2-room

121,999 €

(1,876 €/m2)

About the property

NEAR FANTASTICO STORE! ! ! INTERIOR! ! ! INSULATED! ! ! BRIGHT! ! ! SPACIOUS! ! ! MIDDLE FLOOR! ! ! We offer to your attention a two-room apartment, with southern exposure and the following functional layout: corridor, living room with integrated terrace, kitchen, bedroom with access to a glazed terrace, and bathroom with toilet. The improvements in the property are as follows: Thermal insulation installed and fully insulated, the window frames have been replaced with new PVC, the plumbing system has been replaced with new polypropylene. The building is located in an extremely quiet and communicative place, with quick access to Slivnitsa Blvd, in close proximity to the 'Fantastico' store as well as the 'Orange' medical center, close to schools, kindergartens, public transport stops, 'Speedy', 'Econt' offices, fitness and numerous shops, the 'Slivnitsa' metro station is a 12-minute walk away. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote this code: 125 053

  • Location:
    Lyulin 1

  • Area in square meters:
    65 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!