Skip To Content

2-room

174,990 €

(3,070 €/m2)

About the property

BUILDING "AVIGEYA"! METRO STATION! FURNISHED!

We present to your attention an excellently renovated and furnished property with a separate living room, a fully equipped kitchenette, a bedroom with access to a terrace, and a bathroom with a toilet. Furnished with high-quality materials and appliances, hidden lighting - arranged as functionally as possible for the convenience of the residents. There is an option to purchase an underground garage with an installed charging station for electric vehicles.

For more information and to schedule a viewing, call the provided phone number and quote code: 11230

  • Location:
    Druzhba 2

  • Area in square meters:
    57 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!