Skip To Content

2-room

104,300 €

(1,464 €/m2)

About the property

MIDDLE FLOOR !!! BEFORE ACT 14 !!! MODERN VISION !!! Home2U presents to your attention a two-room apartment in a modern residential building located in Lyulin 5. The apartment has the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette and access to a terrace, bedroom, bathroom with toilet, and closet. We have other two-room and three-room apartments in the building. The apartments are designed with attention to detail to meet the needs of the modern family. Bright rooms with optimal layout that ensure maximum comfort and coziness. High-quality materials and modern technologies provide durability and energy efficiency. If you wish to purchase your new home, call NOW and quote the following code: 122493

  • Location:
    Lyulin 5, Lyulin 5

  • Area in square meters:
    71.22 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    North, East

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!