Skip To Content

2-room

166,000 €

(2,553 €/m2)

About the property

BRICK!!! EXCELLENT LOCATION!!!

Home To You presents to your attention a two-room apartment with the possibility of conversion into a three-room one, located in the well-connected area of zh.k. "Banishora". The property is in an exceptionally convenient location— in close proximity to ul. "Oplchenska" and bul. "Slivnitsa", the small park "Maychin dom", as well as numerous shops, kindergartens and the 48th Primary School "Yosif Kovachev". The building has no elevator. The dwelling has the following functional layout: entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, kitchen, bedroom and living room. Call now and quote this code: 22682

  • Location:
    Banishora, Sofia

  • Area in square meters:
    65 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!