Skip To Content

2-room

194,500 €

(2,946 €/m2)

About the property

Bright and sunny!!! Middle floor!!! Before ACT 16!!!

We present to you a spacious two-room apartment in a luxurious gated complex – Manastirski Livadi – East, Sofia

The apartment is bright and functional, located on the 5th floor out of a total of 8 in a new, modern building with controlled access and green areas. The property is part of a gated complex in the preferred area of Manastirski Livadi – East, in close proximity to the new Kaufland hypermarket and with easy access to Bulgaria Blvd and the Ring Road.

Layout:

• Spacious living room with kitchenette

• Separate bedroom

• Bathroom with toilet

• Entrance hall

• Loggia with pleasant exposure

• Storage room

Exposure: SOUTHWEST – ensuring light and warmth for most of the day.

The building is newly constructed with high-quality materials:

• Wienerberger Porotherm bricks – 25 cm

• Rehau PVC windows

• Solid 55 armored door

• Luxuriously finished common areas

The complex offers peace, security, and comfort. Possibility to purchase an underground parking space or garage.

Suitable for both living and investment – the area is in high demand, with excellent infrastructure and convenient public transport.

For more information and viewings, please call and quote this code: 13685

  • Location:
    Manastirski Livadi

  • Area in square meters:
    66 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!