Skip To Content

2-room

109,990 €

(1,896 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED AND READY TO MOVE IN!!!
 
We offer a two-room apartment, finished and furnished, with a kitchenette equipped with appliances. An excellent choice for a permanent home or a vacation property. There is an option to purchase a parking space. The apartment is located in a key area in the Asparuhovo district, Varna. Right next to the seaside, in a convenient and quiet location with low-rise buildings, you will find truly peaceful living here. At the same time, the location provides easy access to main road arteries, ensuring quick transportation.
 
If interested, quote: № 119898

  • Location:
    Asparuhovo

  • Area in square meters:
    58 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!