Skip To Content

2-room

93,990 €

(1,566 €/m2)

About the property

READY BUILDING!!! NEAR MY MARKET STORE!!!
We present to you a two-room apartment in a newly constructed building, located in close proximity to a pine forest, bus stops, and the "My Market" store. The building is before Act 15.
The apartment offers a beautiful sea view. The residence features a functional layout and bright, pleasant rooms. It consists of: entrance hall, spacious living area, bedroom, terrace with access from both rooms, bathroom with toilet, and storage room.
Call and quote the following code: 133434

  • Location:
    Vinitsa

  • Area in square meters:
    60 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    East, Югоизток, South

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!