Skip To Content

2-room

107,990 €

(1,861 €/m2)

About the property

Ready building! Entirely south-facing!
We present to you a two-room apartment located in a newly constructed building in a quiet area.
The apartment consists of a living room with a dining area, a bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet, and a balcony. Suitable for both living and investment purposes. It is located near a Billa supermarket, schools, and bus stops. For more clarity and viewings, quote code: 123776

  • Area in square meters:
    58 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!