Skip To Content

2-room

126,990 €

(2,308 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16 !!! METRO STATION !!! LUXURIOUS COMMON AREAS !!! SOUTHEAST !!! HomeToYou presents to your attention a two-room apartment, located on the first ground floor in a brick building from 2020. The apartment consists of: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, bedroom, and bathroom with toilet. High-quality construction and luxurious common areas. Metro station 3 minutes away. The apartment is sold furnished, heated by central heating. Free parking in front of the entrance. The area has numerous public transport stops, schools, and kindergartens. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Currently, there is a tenant in the property who can stay if you are looking for an investment.
To schedule a viewing, call now and quote the following code: 136 950 !!!

  • Location:
    Obelya 1

  • Area in square meters:
    55 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Heating:
    Central heating

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!