Skip To Content

TWO-ROOM APARTMENT WITH PANORAMIC VIEW! NEW CONSTRUCTION! ASPARUHOVO!

85,831 €

(1,364 €/m2)

About the property

TWO-ROOM APARTMENT IN NEW CONSTRUCTION – KV. ASPARUHOVO

I offer for sale a two-room apartment in a newly constructed building, located in one of the most preferred and quiet districts of Varna – kv. Asparuhovo. The area stands out with good infrastructure, proximity to the sea, Asparuhovo Park, shops, schools, and convenient transport to the central part of the city.

The property has a total area of 62.88 sq.m and is functionally laid out, including:

* entrance hall

* living room with kitchenette

* bedroom

* bathroom with toilet

* terrace

The apartment is located in a modern new building, built with high-quality materials and contemporary construction technologies. It is suitable both for personal use and for investment for rental purposes.

Option to purchase a parking space.

For purchase with a mortgage loan, we recommend CREDIT MALL – a licensed credit consultant, UIC 205405378.

For more information, current availability, and to arrange a viewing, contact us by phone at 0875 363 320 and quote the relevant code: 16787.

  • Location:
    Varna, Asparuhovo

  • Area in square meters:
    62.88 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!