Skip To Content

2-room

75,500 €

(1,339 €/m2)

About the property

BRICK! NEW CONSTRUCTION! ELEVATOR! BUILDING AWAITING CONSTRUCTION PERMIT!
We present to you a sunny apartment consisting of: kitchen with dining area and living room with access to a terrace, bedroom, storage room, entrance hall, bathroom with toilet. For viewing and more information, call NOW and quote code: 129132

  • Location:
    Bus Station

  • Area in square meters:
    56.36 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!