Skip To Content

CONSTRUCTION STARTED! EXCELLENT LOCATION! FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS!

182,468 €

(2,000 €/m2)

About the property

CONSTRUCTION STARTED! EXCELLENT LOCATION! FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS! I present to you for sale a one-bedroom apartment in a small charming building at a central location. The apartment consists of a living room, bedroom, three balconies, corridor, and a bathroom with toilet. For information and viewing, call now and quote this code: No. 130696!

  • Location:
    Lyatno kino Trakiya

  • Area in square meters:
    91.23 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    North

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!