Skip To Content

2-room

220,000 €

(2,894 €/m2)

About the property

SEA VIEW! STYLISHLY FURNISHED! SOUTHERN!

Home To You presents a large two-room apartment in Briz district. The apartment is located in a new luxury building with Act 16. The property has the following layout: Spacious living room with kitchen area with access to a terrace offering a sea view, bedroom with access to the same terrace, bathroom and toilet together, storage room. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme. The apartment is sold fully furnished and ready for living or renting out.
An underground parking space can be purchased with the apartment for a price of €30,000. For more information and contact, call now and quote this code: 137458

  • Area in square meters:
    76 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!