Skip To Content

Two-room apartment in Mladost district

84,950 €

(1,846 €/m2)

About the property

TRANQUILITY! FOR FURNISHING!

INCLUSIVE Varna offers you for sale an extended studio in Mladost 1 district, right next to the market. The apartment is located in a panel building on the 3rd of a total of 5 floors, without an elevator. On a net living area of 46 m2 are distributed: living room with kitchen, bedroom, both with access to a south-facing terrace, closet, combined bathroom and hallway. The apartment also includes a basement of 3 m2. The apartment needs major renovation.

For additional information and to arrange a viewing, do not hesitate to contact us at the provided number 0875363320 and quote the following code: 14439

  • Location:
    Mladost 1

  • Area in square meters:
    46 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Heating:
    Air conditioner

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!