Skip To Content

2-room

175,000 €

(2,464 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! FREE PARKING!!!
We present to your attention a two-room apartment, facing south/east, with the following functional layout: living room, bedroom, kitchen, and bathroom. The apartment is sold fully furnished! The improvements in the apartment are as follows - the window frames are PVC, and the plumbing and electrical systems have been replaced with new ones. The entrance has controlled access, and the building is located in an extremely communicative place, in close proximity to kindergartens, schools, and public transport stops.
. Call now and quote this code: 133166

  • Location:
    Sveta Troitsa

  • Area in square meters:
    71 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!