Skip To Content

2-room

95,000 €

(1,397 €/m2)

About the property

Two-room apartment in a year-round complex in Golden Sands – just 50 m from the beach, with low maintenance fee!

We offer for sale a stylish apartment with an area of 68 sq.m, located on the 2nd floor in an excellently maintained year-round complex in Golden Sands resort, just 50 meters from the sea shore. The apartment offers a wonderful view of the pool and the forest, combining comfort, tranquility, and nature.

Property features:
• Area: 68 sq.m
• Floor: 2nd
• Price: 95,000 EUR
• Low annual maintenance fee – only 14 EUR/sq.m, which includes:
• Use of the pool
• Maintenance of common areas and landscaping
• Free parking in the complex

The complex operates year-round and offers:
• SPA area
• Pool
• Landscaped and maintained areas
• Free parking
• Proximity to public transport stops, shops, and restaurants

Ideal for both permanent living and as a holiday property or investment with excellent returns.

📍 Location: Golden Sands resort – a quiet and green area with quick access to Varna and excellent infrastructure.

📞 Contact us for a viewing or additional information – this property deserves your attention!
Call and quote the following code № 131777.

  • Area in square meters:
    68 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Heating:
    Air conditioning

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!