DESIGNER APARTMENT!!! FINISHED TO KEY!!! SOUTHERN!!! ACT 16!!!!! TOP LOCATION!!!
173,500 €
(3,212 €/m2)
About the property
Home2U presents to your attention a wonderful one-bedroom apartment in one of the most desirable areas of Sofia, namely Malinova Dolina residential complex. The apartment is situated on the ground floor and has a built-up area of 46 sq.m (54 sq.m with common parts), functionally distributed as follows: entrance hall, living room with kitchen with transition to a work area, separate bedroom, and terrace. The property is furnished according to a special designer project with medium to high-class materials, furniture, and appliances. The exposure of the property is south, which makes it very sunny and warm, and the terrace, with an unobstructed view, adds additional coziness. The building is located behind the Fantastico store on Simeonovsko Shose, close to many entertainment options and 2 minutes from a future metro station.
Additionally, you can purchase an underground parking space with a built-up area of 13 sq.m at a price of 30,000 Euros.
For your convenience, we attach a distribution scheme. For more information and viewings, call now and quote the following code: 133378.
-
Location:
Malinova Dolina -
Area in square meters:
54 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer