Skip To Content

2-room

206,000 €

(2,825 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16!! METRO STATION 200 METERS!! PARADISE MALL!! SOUTH PARK!!

We present to your attention a two-room apartment of 73 sq.m. in Krastova vada, meters from Paradise Mall, Vitosha metro station, and South Park. The apartment has the following functional layout: corridor, living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom with toilet, two terraces. The location offers many amenities, and the building has act 16, and the price is the lowest in the area. Parking is provided with parking spaces at €25,000 and ground floor garages at €50,000. For your convenience, we present a layout scheme of the property.

Call now and quote the following code: 132993

  • Location:
    Krustova Vada

  • Area in square meters:
    72.91 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Northwest, Southwest

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!