Skip To Content

2-room

103,600 €

(2,409 €/m2)

About the property

BEST PRICE FOR THE AREA!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! PREFERRED AREA!!!

Home To You presents to your attention a two-room apartment in the most preferred part of Krasna Polyana 3 district, close to the newly opened Retail Park with numerous shops. The apartment is in excellent condition with replaced PVC windows, an insulated balcony, and a stable front door with a high-quality lock. The apartment has an eastern exposure with a nice view and the following functional layout: corridor, living room with kitchen, bedroom, and bathroom with toilet. The heating is central. The apartment is sold partially furnished. The building is located on a quiet street, but only 200 meters from Nikola Mushanov Blvd. There is a shop on the ground floor of the entrance, and nearby there is a kindergarten and a school, which makes the property extremely convenient for families. For more information and viewings, call and quote this code: 136564

  • Area in square meters:
    43 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!