Skip To Content

2-room

123,500 €

(1,112 €/m2)

About the property

SOUTHERN! PANORAMIC TERRACE! EXCELLENT LOCATION! NICE ROOM SIZES! I present to you an apartment in a new residential building, consisting of an entrance hall, living area with kitchen, bedroom, combined bathroom, and SPACIOUS PANORAMIC TERRACE with an area of 48 sq.m. There is an option to purchase a parking space. Suitable for both investment and living. For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote this code: 81127!

  • Location:
    Asparuhovo

  • Area in square meters:
    111 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!