2-room
129,999 €
(1,969 €/m2)
About the property
INTERNAL! ! ! BRIGHT! ! ! MIDDLE FLOOR! ! ! PANORAMIC! ! We present to your attention a two-room apartment with southeast/northwest exposure with the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room with access to a terrace, bedroom, kitchen with access to a terrace, and bathroom with toilet. The improvements to the apartment are as follows: the window frames have been replaced with new top-class ones from the REHAU brand, and the plumbing system has been replaced with new polypropylene. Heating is provided by central heating. It is located near the "Fantastico" store, public transport stops, a school, a kindergarten, and the "Kristal" medical center. For more information and viewings, call now and quote the following code: 132563
-
Area in square meters:
66 m2 -
Construction:
Panel -
Floor:
7
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer