Skip To Content

2-room

69,500 €

(1,198 €/m2)

About the property

NEW CONSTRUCTION | EXCELLENT LOCATION

We present to your attention a one-bedroom apartment, located in the central part of the city of Pazardzhik. The property is situated on the second floor and has the following functional layout: a spacious living room with a kitchenette, a bedroom with access to a terrace, as well as a bathroom with a toilet.

The property is in a well-connected area, close to 7 OU "Hristo Botev", a park, shops and restaurants, which makes it an excellent choice both for living and for investment.

For your convenience, we attach a floor plan of the property layout.

📞 Contact us for more information and a viewing, quoting code: 143442.

  • Location:
    Center, Pazardzhik

  • Area in square meters:
    58 m2

  • Construction:
    New construction

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!