Skip To Content

2-room

88,000 €

(1,419 €/m2)

About the property

Spacious two-room apartment in a newly constructed building with Act 16. The apartment consists of a living area with a size of 24.5 sq.m., a bedroom with an area of about 15 sq.m., an entrance hall, and a bathroom with a toilet.
For more information, call and quote: 113652

  • Location:
    Vladislavovo

  • Area in square meters:
    62 m2

  • Exposition:
    Southwest

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!