2-room
219,950 €
(3,491 €/m2)
About the property
FULLY FURNISHED!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! CENTRAL HEATING!!! SOUTHEAST EXPOSURE!!!
Home2U presents a two-room apartment in a modern gated complex with controlled access, rich landscaping, playgrounds, relaxation areas, and a commercial area with a BILLA supermarket, located in the basement completely separate from the residential part. The location is among the most communicative in the area, just a 5-minute walk from the National Sports Academy and the future metro station, 50 meters from a state kindergarten, as well as in close proximity to Fantastico and Kaufland stores.The apartment is located on the third floor of a total of six, with the building expecting Act 16 by the end of the year. The apartment is fully furnished with custom-made furniture and equipped with two air conditioners, two radiators, a TV, a dishwasher, a washing machine, and an oven. The apartment has the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room, bedroom, bathroom with toilet, and a balcony overlooking the landscaped part of the complex.
For more information or to schedule a viewing, call now and quote code: 128272
-
Location:
Malinova Dolina -
Area in square meters:
63 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
Югоизток -
Floor:
3
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer