Skip To Content

2-room

61,000 €

(1,270 €/m2)

About the property

MIDDLE FLOOR!!! TWO SEPARATE ROOMS!!

We present to your attention a studio apartment in the area of Hristo Smirnenski, with the following layout: living room with access to a large terrace, kitchen with access to a smaller terrace, bathroom, and separate toilet. The apartment is located near the Mathematics High School, behind the Korona complex, not far from grocery stores and public transport stops.
For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote the following code: 115123

  • Location:
    Hristo Smirnenski

  • Area in square meters:
    48 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!