Skip To Content

2-room

119,999 €

(1,846 €/m2)

About the property

EXCELLENT LOCATION !!! NEAR METRO STATION !!! PANORAMIC !!! INSULATED !!! We present to you a two-room apartment located in a communicative place in residential complex Lyulin 7, near public transport stops, between two metro stations, food store chains, kindergartens, and schools. A sunny and bright apartment with panoramic views and dual exposure: northwest/southeast. The apartment has the following functional layout: entrance hall, kitchen, bedroom, spacious living room with access to a balcony, and bathroom with toilet. The improvements to the property are as follows: the window frames have been replaced with new PVC, the risers have been changed to new polypropylene, and the bathroom has been renovated. The apartment comes with an adjoining basement. Free parking around the block. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. If interested, call now and quote this code: 112278

  • Location:
    Lyulin 7

  • Area in square meters:
    65 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Heating:
    Central heating

  • Floor:
    8

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!