Skip To Content

2-room

149,990 €

(2,142 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED!!! ACT 16!!! COMMUNICATIVE LOCATION!!! We present to you a bright, furnished apartment in a brick building with ACT 16, ready for living. The apartment is located in an extremely communicative place close to many public transport stops, medical centers, and large chain grocery stores. The property has the following functional layout: entrance hall with space for a storage wardrobe, living room with kitchenette and a terrace to it, spacious bedroom also with a terrace and a bathroom with toilet. The heating is on gas. For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme of the property. If you wish to purchase this property, call NOW and quote the following code: 58769

  • Location:
    Vitosha

  • Area in square meters:
    70 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Southwest

  • Heating:
    No heating

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!