Skip To Content

2-room

175,000 €

(2,966 €/m2)

About the property

Furnished! Excellent location! Middle floor! Apartment status! We present to you a two-room apartment in a central location in close proximity to pl.Lavrentiy. The property consists of a living room, bedroom, corridor, bathroom with toilet, and a terrace. The property includes an adjoining basement room. For more information, CALL the provided phone number and quote the following code: 125027

  • Area in square meters:
    59 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!