Skip To Content

2-ROOM Includes Basement

87,999 €

(2,095 €/m2)

  • Areas: 42 m2

  • Apartment: №37

  • Floor: 6

  • View: Southwest

About the property

EXCELLENT LOCATION!!!
Home To You presents a 1-room apartment, type studio, located in the residential complex Nadezhda 3 at an extremely communicative place close to three large supermarkets, public transport stops, and a metro station within 10 minutes walking distance. The property is located on the 6th residential floor of 8 floors. The property is 42 sq.m and faces south-west. The property includes a basement of 4 sq.m. For more information and viewings, call and quote this code: 116417

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!