Skip To Content

2-room

89,990 €

(1,636 €/m2)

About the property

WALKING DISTANCE FROM THE CATHEDRAL! MIDDLE FLOOR! PROVEN BUILDER!
We present to you a two-room apartment with a functional layout - living room, bedroom, closet, corridor, bathroom with toilet. The building has an excellent location and a modern look. There is an option to purchase a parking space. Call now and quote the ad code: 108053!

  • Location:
    Kolkhozen Pazar, Center

  • Area in square meters:
    55 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!