TWO-ROOM APARTMENT
115,000 €
(1,916 €/m2)
About the property
We offer for sale a two-room apartment located on the fifth floor of a seven-story panel building with an elevator and well-maintained common areas. The property has a functional layout and includes:
Living room with access to a terrace
Kitchen with access to a second terrace
Separate bedroom
Bathroom with toilet
CorridorThe apartment is unfurnished and offered for major renovation, which provides the opportunity for individual redesign and furnishing according to the taste and needs of the new owner.
Located in the "Vladislav Varnenchik" area with well-developed infrastructure – close to shops, schools, kindergartens, public transport stops, and other amenities.
Property with potential – suitable for both personal use and investment purposes.
For more information and viewings, call now and quote code 126591.
-
Location:
Vladislavovo -
Area in square meters:
60 m2 -
Construction:
Panel -
Floor:
5
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer