Skip To Content

2-room

190,000 €

(2,714 €/m2)

About the property

BEFORE ACT 16!!! PRIVATE PARK!!! SOUTHERN!!! SPACIOUS!!!

Home2u presents to you an exceptional two-room apartment located on the middle floor 8/9, with a southwest exposure in a high-quality building before Act 16, with a completion date of 2025. Perfect location with quick access to the Ring Road, Bulgaria Blvd, parks, Bulgaria Mall, and a 2-minute walking distance from a large grocery store and public transport stop. The apartment has the following functional layout: entrance hall, storage room, bathroom with toilet, bedroom, living room with kitchenette. An underground parking space and storage room are sold with the apartment for a total price of 38,000 euros. To book your viewing appointment, call and quote: 134362

  • Location:
    Manastirski Livadi

  • Area in square meters:
    70 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    8

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!