Skip To Content

1-room

83,000 €

(1,957 €/m2)

About the property

!!! PANORAMA !!! EXCELLENT LOCATION !!! SOUTHERN !!!
We present to you a one-room apartment in a new brick building in the Vinitsa district.
The apartment is fully furnished with quality furniture and appliances, ready for moving in.
It has a bathroom and toilet, a spacious room with French windows, and a terrace. Option for a parking space.
For more information and viewings, call and quote code: 123465

  • Location:
    Vinitsa

  • Area in square meters:
    42.4 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!