Skip To Content

1-room

47,990 €

(1,919 €/m2)

About the property

1-ROOM! CENTRAL POST OFFICE! INVESTMENT!
A ground floor space is for sale in close proximity to Blvd. Vladislav Varnenchik and Boteva Garden!
Status - studio, an ideal investment for renting out, as a storage space, or to be modified and turned into a profitable property in the city center!
For more information and viewing, call the provided phone number and quote this code: 127590

  • Location:
    Central Post Office

  • Area in square meters:
    25 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!