Skip To Content

1-room

110,000 €

(2,894 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED!!! WARM!!! INVESTMENT PROPERTY!!!
We present to your attention a studio apartment with the following functional layout: entrance hall, kitchenette with living room and bedroom with access to a terrace (loggia) with a single Eastern exposure. The apartment is sold with all furnishings, including all electrical appliances, and is fully ready for living or renting out. Investing in this property will provide you not only with a stable income but also with the opportunity for future realized profit, as Studentski Grad continues to develop and attract new residents. Take advantage now and quote code: 121746

  • Location:
    Studentski Grad

  • Area in square meters:
    38 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    East

  • Heating:
    Air conditioner

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!