Skip To Content

1-room

177,900 €

(2,823 €/m2)

About the property

CONSTRUCTION STARTED! ! ! ! TOP LOCATION! ! ! MODERN VISION! ! ! CENTRAL HEATING! ! ! FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS! ! ! We present to your attention, a studio in a modern residential building with the following layout: corridor, living room with kitchenette with access to a terrace, entrance hall, and bathroom with toilet. The apartment is delivered with plaster and screed with an installed entrance door. The heating is implemented with central heating. The building is constructed with high-class materials. The building is located in a communicative place close to public transport stops, a school, kindergartens, and hypermarkets. Metro station at 400 m. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote this code: No. 139 707

  • Location:
    Krasno Selo, Krasno Selo

  • Area in square meters:
    63 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Heating:
    Central heating

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!