Skip To Content

1-room

44,999 €

(1,406 €/m2)

About the property

ACT16! 1-ROOM! FURNISHED AND READY TO LIVE IN! BRICK!
We offer to your attention a studio apartment in the Kolkhozen Pazar area. Functionally distributed over an area of 25m2 are a living room, kitchenette, and bathroom with toilet. Fully furnished and equipped, the apartment is perfect for purchase as an investment with good profitability! For more clarity, we attach a layout scheme. Contact us and quote code: 98018

  • Location:
    Varna, Kolkhozen Pazar

  • Area in square meters:
    32 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South, West

  • Heating:
    Air conditioner

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!