Skip To Content

1-room

38,900 €

(1,852 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED AND EQUIPPED SUNNY 1-ROOM! CONTROLLED ACCESS! We present to you a cozy studio with access to a yard. It consists of a designated sleeping area and a designated kitchen area, bathroom, and toilet. The property is located between Parvo RU Varna and Kolhozen market. If interested in a viewing and for more information, call NOW and quote code: 117059

  • Location:
    Kolkhozen Pazar

  • Area in square meters:
    21 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!