Skip To Content

SOUTHERN EXPOSURE! SMALL FAMILY-TYPE BUILDING! SPACIOUS VERANDA!

158,000 €

(1,144 €/m2)

About the property

We present to your attention a wonderful three-room apartment located in a small boutique family-type building in the Belomorski district. The property is finished to a turnkey condition and has access to a veranda. The apartment has the following layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchen area, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet. The apartment includes a parking space at a price of 7,000 euros. The smaller size of the building offers peace and quiet. The apartment is suitable for both families and people looking for comfort and tranquility near the Rhodope Mountains.
For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Don't miss this incredible opportunity! Call now and quote the following code: 122009

  • Location:
    Belomorski

  • Area in square meters:
    138 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Southwest

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!