Skip To Content

SOUTHWEST EXPOSURE!! FIRST-CLASS AMENITIES!! GREAT LOCATION!!

79,050 €

(1,491 €/m2)

About the property

We offer for sale an ideal two-room apartment for living and investment, located on the second floor. The property includes an entrance hall, a living room with a kitchen area, a bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet, and a terrace. The complex offers tranquility and modern amenities, with easy access to the sea. For viewing and more information, call now and quote the following code: 116710

  • Location:
    Alen Mak Area

  • Area in square meters:
    53 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Northeast, Southwest

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!