Skip To Content

GENERAL KOLEV!!! 5 SEPARATE ROOMS!!! SPACIOUS AND SUNNY APARTMENT!!!

212,500 €

(1,864 €/m2)

About the property

Home to you offers for sale a spacious and sunny 5-room apartment, located on General Kolev Street, in the Chataldzha area. The apartment is located in a panel building, with an elevator, on the 1st floor out of a total of 9. The net living area of the property is 114 sq. m., which includes a terrace of 9 sq. m. The property consists of: corridor, kitchen with dining area, living room, three bedrooms, bathroom, WC, laundry room, wardrobe (storage), common terrace in front of the kitchen and bedroom 1, and an adjoining basement of 5 sq. m. The block has well-maintained common areas and is gasified. The entrance access is from both streets. For more clarity, we attach a layout scheme. For information and viewing, call and quote the following code: 136460

  • Location:
    Chataldja

  • Area in square meters:
    114 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Exposition:
    East, West

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!