Skip To Content

Three-room apartment with Act 16 in Krastova Vada

306,300 €

(2,800 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16!! METRO STATION!! PARADISE MALL!! SOUTH PARK!!

We present to your attention a three-room apartment of 109 sq.m. in Krastova Vada, meters away from Paradise Mall, Vitosha metro station, and South Park. The apartment has the following functional layout: corridor, living room with kitchenette, two bedrooms, two bathrooms with toilets, storage room, walk-in closet, two terraces. The location offers many amenities, and the building has Act 16. Parking is secured with parking spaces at €25,000 and ground floor garages at €50,000, and garages with parking spaces in front for €56,000.

Call now and quote the following code: 134465

  • Location:
    Sofia, Krustova Vada

  • Area in square meters:
    109.37 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    North, East

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!