Skip To Content

Three-room apartment with a yard

220,000 €

(1,428 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16 - AUTUMN 2025! INDEPENDENT FLOOR! KEY LOCATION! CONVENIENT PAYMENT PLAN!

HOME2U presents to your attention a three-room apartment, built in a small boutique building of four apartments and located meters from the National Sports Academy. The location is preferred as you have access to public transport, shops, schools, kindergartens, and sports areas nearby. The building is constructed with high-class materials, the apartment's exposure is southern, and it is located in the quiet part of Malinova Dolina, where you have direct access to Kliment Ohridski Boulevard. For more information or to schedule a meeting, please call now and quote this code: 120791

  • Location:
    Malinova Dolina

  • Area in square meters:
    154 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!