THREE-room apartment!! Sea panorama!! New luxury building!! Middle floor!! South exposure!! No FEE!! ACT16!
120,000 €
(1,276 €/m2)
About the property
HOME2U real estate presents to your attention, a three-room apartment with the following layout, namely: entrance hall, large living room with kitchen area, two bedrooms, and a large bathroom with WC. The rooms are spacious, bright, and each has a sea view. The apartment will be delivered according to BDS (with fine plaster and screed), which allows you to customize it entirely to your taste and preferences. Suitable for both personal use and investment opportunities during the summer months. The property is located in a new modern building, luxuriously executed, WITHOUT MAINTENANCE FEE, on a middle floor, with southern exposure, and 200 meters from the beach of camping Kavatsi with an unobstructed sea view. The building has ACT16 from 2024. Possibility to purchase a parking space! For more information about the property, to arrange viewings and purchase, contact us now and quote the following code: 106257
-
Location:
Sozopol, city -
Area in square meters:
94 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
South -
Floor:
4
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer